cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

SFP-1OC48-LR – Juniper SFP Pluggable Single Mode Optic Module Long Reach 1 x OC-48/STM-16

$25,750.00
Next

3029482-E5 – ADC POOLED CAPACITY 5YR ON PREMISE SUB UPG FROM SDX

$180,600.00

RES1800X216GUPGBB – ROUTING ENGINE 2C 1800G F/ MX WITH 16GB MEMORY UPG F/ BASE BNDL

$6,000.00

SKU: RES1800X216GUPGBB

Brand: Juniper – Configurations

UPC Code:

SKU: RES1800X216GUPGBB UPC: Brand: RES1800X216GUPGBB Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Juniper RE-S-1800X2-16G-UPG-BB Routing Engine – 1 x Expansion Slots WITH 16GB MEMORY UPG F/ BASE BNDL Product Type: Routing Engine | Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 | 1 x 10/100Base-TX | Brand Name: Juniper Height :0 inches|Width :0 inches|Length :0 inches|Shipping Weight :0 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping