Sunol Tech

Loading

MSA SFP+ 80KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1558.98NM LC

MSA SFP+ 80KM DWDM LC XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1558.98NM LC

$3,914.75

SKU: SFP-10GB-DW23-80-AO UPC: 821455466438 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1558.98nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1558.98NM LC