cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

S6519B – 45RU STYPE CABNO SIDE PANELSBL EA

$2,109.52
Next

JNP-SFP-10G-BX10U – 10G BX OPTICS OVER SMF 1270NM UPTO 10KM

$6,500.00
Next Product Image

MFA7A50-C030 – 30M ACTIVE FIBER HYBRID SOLUTION ETH 100GBE 4X25GBE QSFP28

$2,118.00

SKU: MFA7A50-C030
Brand: Mellanox Technologies
UPC Code:

SKU: MFA7A50-C030 UPC: Brand: MFA7A50-C030 Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Mellanox 100GbE to 4x25GbE (QSFP28 to 4xSFP28) MMF Active Optical Splitter Cable – 98.43 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device – First End: 4 x SFP28 Network – Second End: 1 x QSFP28 Network – 100 Gbit/s – Splitter Cable SOLUTION ETH 100GBE 4X25GBE QSFP28 Cable Length: 98.43 ft | Product Type: Network Cable | Brand Name: Mellanox | Connector on First End: SFP28 Network | Connector on Second End: QSFP28 – Network | Cable Type: Fiber Optic Height :0 inches|Width :0 inches|Length :0 inches|Shipping Weight :6.54 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping