Sunol Tech

Loading

HUAWEI 34061746 COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 50G-BX PAM4 1331NMTX/1271NMRX

HUAWEI 34061746 COMP XCVR 10KM TAA 50G-BX PAM4 1331NMTX/1271NMRX

$1,495.22

SKU: 34061746-AO UPC: 195285520470 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Huawei QSFP28 Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 50GBase-BX Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 50 Gigabit Ethernet – 50GBase-BX – TAA Compliant TAA 50G-BX PAM4 1331NMTX/1271NMRX