Sunol Tech

Loading

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5333 COMP TAA 25G-DWDM CH 30 SFP28 1553.33NM

HCD25D10I0000-0-DW5333 COMP TAA 25G-DWDM CH 30 SFP28 1553.33NM

$1,413.66

SKU: HCD25D10I00000DW5333 UPC: Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Fujitsu SFP28 Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC 25GBase-DWDM Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 25 Gigabit Ethernet – 25GBase-DWDM – Hot-swappable – TAA Compliant 25G-DWDM CH 30 SFP28 1553.33NM