cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ 1590NM 40K RUCKUS OEM 10G-SFPP-CW59-40K

$1,436.73
Next

100% IBM COMPATIBLE 4GBASE-LW SFP (8-PACK)

$1,519.15
Next Product Image

ENTERASYS XENPAK ER 10GBASE-ER COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

$1,484.34

SKU: 10GBASE-ER-AO UPC: 821455076149 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

AddOn Enterasys 10GBASE-ER Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG ER DOM SC

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping