cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP33.0 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1533.07NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75
Next

CISCO COMP XCVR 100KM TAA 10G-DWDM LC SFP+ 1542.14NM

$4,306.22
Next Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 COMP TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM SFP+ XCVR

$3,914.75

SKU: ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2-AO UPC: 821455695661 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.20nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM SFP+ XCVR

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping