Sunol Tech

Loading

CISCO DWDM-SFP-5413-40 COMP TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP XCVR

CISCO DWDM-SFP-5413-40 COMP TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP XCVR

$2,120.49

SKU: DWDM-SFP-5413-40-AO UPC: 821456160823 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

AddOn Cisco DWDM-SFP-5413-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1554.13nm, 40km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1554.13NM SFP XCVR