cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

ENET Juniper Compatible QDD-400G-LR8-JN TAA Compliant Functionally Identical 400GBASE-LR8 QSFP-DD 1273/1277/1282.1286/1295/1300/1304/1309nm 10km DOM SMF Duplex LC Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty – QDD-400G-LR8-JN-ENC

$33,480.00
Next

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$11,480.64
Next Product Image

Cisco CPAK Module РFor Data Networking, Optical Network Р1 x MPO/MTP 10GBase-LR Network РOptical Fiber Р9 µm РSingle-mode Р10 Gigabit Ethernet Р10GBase-LR РCPAK-10X10G-LR

$34,776.82

SKU: CPAK-10X10G-LR UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Cisco CPAK Module РFor Data Networking, Optical Network Р1 x MPO/MTP 10GBase-LR Network РOptical Fiber Р9 µm РSingle-mode Р10 Gigabit Ethernet Р10GBase-LR

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping