cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

4034407-ED – ACAD CSS SELECT ADC VPX 3000 MBPS STD ED 1YR

$2,772.00
Next

4003430-E2 – ELA 2 3YR GOLD MNT ADC MPX 21550 ADV ED

$117,612.00
Next Product Image

ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 – 1GBS 8 RJ-45 TO 1 ST PORT INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER

$1,620.00

SKU: ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8
Brand: Addon
UPC Code: 0821455145715

SKU: ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 UPC: Brand: ADD-IGMC-BXD-1ST8 Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

AddOn 8 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-BXD(ST) SMF 1550nmTX/1310nmRX 20km Industrial Media Converter Switch – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work INDUSTRIAL MEDIA CONVERTER Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter | Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile | Form Factor: External | Network Technology: 1000Base-BX-D | 10/100/1000Base-T | Brand Name: AddOn | Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet | USB: No | DVI: No | Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 8 | Network (RJ-45): Yes | Number of ST Ports: 1 | Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair | Optical Fiber | Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode | Total Number of Ports: 9 Height :2 inches|Width :5.5 inches|Length :6 inches|Shipping Weight :1 pounds|Pallet Quantity :0

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping