cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

OMNICONVERTER G/M ST SM 12KM 4X 10/100/1000T TO 1000X DC EXT TMP

$1,043.33
Next

OMNICONVERTER GHPOE/SX 60W 12KM 4X 10/100/1000T – 1000X SCSM DC EXT

$1,149.34
Next Product Image

10GBASE-ER X2 MODULE FOR SMF 1550NM

$1,122.34

SKU: X2-10GB-ER-AX UPC: 845282041132 Brand: Axiom Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Axiom 10GBASE-ER X2 Transceiver for Cisco – X2-10GB-ER – 1 x 10GBase-ER 1550NM

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping