cc@sunoltech.com
Phone: (925) 361-2107
Fax: (925) 750-7917
Previous
Previous Product Image

CM-1110-S1SC80U MEDIA CONVERTER 10/100/1000-1000BX 80KM 1510NM 1SC

$1,977.06
Next

CISCO DWDM-SFP-2799 COMP XCVR TAA 1G-DWDM LC 1527.99NM 80KM SFP

$2,120.49
Next Product Image

CISCO ONS-SC-4G-49.3 COMP XCVR TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP

$2,120.49

SKU: ONS-SC-4G-49.3-AO UPC: 821455692318 Brand: AddOn Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC-4G-49.3 Compatible TAA Compliant 4GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1549.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 4G-DWDM LC 1549.32NM 80KM SFP

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping