Previous
Previous Product Image

Cisco CPAK Module РFor Data Networking, Optical Network Р1 x MPO/MTP 10GBase-LR Network РOptical Fiber Р9 µm РSingle-mode Р10 Gigabit Ethernet Р10GBase-LR РCPAK-10X10G-LR

$34,776.82
Next

Cisco QSFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – Plug-in Module, Hot-swappable – QSFP-100G-LR4-S=

$39,001.06
Next Product Image

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – Hot-swappable – QSFP-100G-LR4-S

$35,480.64

SKU: QSFP-100G-LR4-S UPC: Brand: Cisco HECI: Clei_Code: Category: Tag:

Description

Cisco 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver, LC, 10km over SMF – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x LC Duplex 100GBase-LR4 Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-LR4 – Hot-swappable

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping