Previous
Previous Product Image

LIC-LM-GSLB-BASIC – DS GLOBAL GEO LOADMASTER LICS OPTION PHYSICAL AND VIRTUAL UNITS

$3,000.00
Next

LM00025-E6 – ELA 6 1YR BRONZE MNT WEB APP FIREWALL MPX 12500

$4,675.00
Next Product Image

8511-1 – 1000 BASE-T 1000BASE-BX FIBER ICONVERTER ETHERNET SCSM 15/13 20KM

$1,995.00

SKU: 8511-1

Brand: Omnitron Systems

UPC Code: 0800975017566

SKU: 8511-1 UPC: Brand: 8511-1 Condition: New Category: Tag:
Trust Badge Image

Description

Omnitron Systems iConverter Gx UTP to Fiber Media Converter – 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC – 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX ICONVERTER ETHERNET SCSM 15/13 20KM Product Type: Transceiver/Media Converter | Maximum Distance Supported: 12.43 Mile | Form Factor: Internal | Network Technology: 1000Base-LX | 1000Base-T | Brand Name: Omnitron Systems | Ethernet Technology: Gigabit Ethernet | Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 | Network (RJ-45): Yes | Product Family: iConverter | Number of SC Ports: 1 | Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber | Twisted Pair | Fiber Mode Supported: Single-mode | Total Number of Ports: 2 Height :1 inches|Width :4 inches|Length :6 inches|Shipping Weight :0.5 pounds|Pallet Quantity :99999

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping