Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1541.35nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 10-GIG DWDM DOM SMF 1541.35NM LC Product Type:XFP
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber