Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1490nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work 10-GIG CWDM DOM SMF 1490NM LC Product Type:XFP
Network Technology:10GBase-CWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber