Description

AddOn Infinera TOM-10G-SFPP-SR1 Compatible 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-SR LC 850NM 300M SFP+ XCVR Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-SR
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes