Description

AddOn Juniper Networks SFPP-10G-DW40-ZR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1545.32nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1545.32NM 80KM SFP+ Product Type:SFP
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10 Gbit/s
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber