Description

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 LC 1000Base-LX Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – Gigabit Ethernet – 1000Base-LX FOR RUGGEDCOM NETWORKS Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-LX
Brand Name:Axiom
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber