Legrand SFP-10G-LR-S 10GB SFP+ TRANS SFP-10G-LR-S-LEG

$378.50

SKU: SFP-10G-LR-S-LEG
UPC: 757120666776
Brand: Legrand
Condition: New
Categories: ,
Tag:

Description

C2G Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) – For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR – Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable – TAA Compliant Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Brand Name:Legrand
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes