Description

Arista Compatible SFP-10G-DZ-61.41 – Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR DWDM SFP+ 1561.41nm 80km w/DOM Duplex LC Single-mode Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” ARISTA OEM SFP-10G-DZ-61.41 Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-ZR
Brand Name:ENET
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber