Description

AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-31.90 Channel 88 Compatible 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1531.90nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG DWDM DOM LC Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber