Description

AddOn Cisco ONS ONS-SC+-10GEP60.2 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 50GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1560.20nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-DWDM LC 1560.20NM SFP+ XCVR Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-DWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes