Description

AddOn Zhone MXK-10GE-XFP-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 10-GIG LR DOM LC Product Type:XFP
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Brand Name:AddOn
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber