Description

AddOn Fujitsu FC95705052 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 100km, LC) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG ZX SMF LC Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-ZX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber