Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-SFP10G-33.47-40K – Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER DWDM SFP+ 1533.47nm 40km w/DOM Single-mode Duplex LC Single-mode Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” CISCO OEM DWDM-SFP10G-33.47 Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-ER
Brand Name:ENET
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber