Description

Cisco Compatible CWDM-SFP10G-1610 – Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ 1610nm 80km Duplex LC Connector – Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty” TRANSCEIVER 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-ER
Brand Name:ENET
Maximum Data Transfer Rate:10
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber