Axiom 10GBASE-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER FOR DELL NETWORKS 330-7603-AX

$440.00

SKU: 330-7603-AX
UPC: 841280122156
Brand: Axiom
Condition: New
Categories: ,
Tag:

Description

Axiom SFP+ Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 LC 10GBase-LR Network – Optical Fiber – Single-mode – 10 Gigabit Ethernet – 10GBase-LR DELL NETWORKS Product Type:SFP+
Network Technology:10GBase-LR
Brand Name:Axiom
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber