Description

AddOn ADVA 1061701491 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 10G-CWDM LC 1470NM 80KM SMF XFP Product Type:XFP
Network Technology:10GBase-CWDM
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:10 Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes