Description

AddOn Huawei 02317348 (S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550) Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DOM) – 100% compatible and guaranteed to work TAA 1G-ZX LC 1550NM 80KM SMF SFP Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC)
Network Technology:1000Base-ZX
Brand Name:AddOn
Ethernet Technology:Gigabit Ethernet
Media Type Supported:Optical Fiber
TAA Compliant:Yes