Previous
Previous Product Image

Scale 3YR SUB UP TO 100 NODES LIGHTHOUSE ENT AUT ED LARGE AE-ENTLH-LARGE-3Y

Original price was: $35,000.00.Current price is: $25,654.45.
Next

Scale 1YR SF SW/VIRTUAL UNL CORES AND UNL GB RAM WITH STD PROT SPSU1CSAA

Original price was: $35,712.40.Current price is: $32,176.87.
Next Product Image

Scale 100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 80KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC QSFP-100G-ZR4-S=

Original price was: $35,175.00.Current price is: $21,362.83.

100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 80KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC

SKU: QSFP-100G-ZR4-S= UPC: Brand: Scale Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Cisco 100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 80KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC Hyper Converged Appliance is the single answer to all your desired storage needs Perform computational tasks effectively accrediting the intel xeon silver 2.20 ghz processor Optimize business network’s performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity DDR4 SDRAM memory technology for fast, easy, and convenient access and retrieval of data and information Rack-mountable form factor for added reliability and dependability Connect an expansion unit, and expand up to 1 drives for additional storage on the go The HC1000 series appliances are designed for data center infrastructure, for edge computing, for remote sites, and for disaster recovery.

Additional information

Weight 0.4 kg
Dimensions 32 × 23 × 7 cm

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Scale 100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 80KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC QSFP-100G-ZR4-S=”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping