Previous
Previous Product Image

Cisco 100GBASE QSFP TRANSCEIVER 40KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC QSFP-100G-ER4L-S=

Original price was: $88,710.47.Current price is: $26,376.27.
Next

Cisco 100GBASE QSFP TRANS 40KM REACH OVER SMF DUPLEX LC QSFP-100G-ER4L-S

Original price was: $88,710.47.Current price is: $27,263.37.
Next Product Image

Lenovo BROCADE 40GB QSFP+ ER4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 01KN821

Original price was: $79,999.00.Current price is: $50,261.15.

[{“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “QSFP+”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Product Type|QSFP+”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “40GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Network Technology|40GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Lenovo”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Brand Name|Lenovo”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Ethernet Technology|40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “QSFP+”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Type|QSFP+”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “01KN821”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Part Number|01KN821”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Part Number”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Website Address|http://www.lenovo.com/us/en/”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Website Address”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Lenovo Group Limited”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer|Lenovo Group Limited”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Brocade 40Gb QSFP+ ER4 Optical Transceiver”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Name|Brocade 40Gb QSFP+ ER4 Optical Transceiver”, “attributename”: “Product Name”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Lenovo”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Brand Name|Lenovo”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Interfaces/Ports Details|1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributename”: “Interfaces/Ports Details”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “LC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|LC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “LC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|LC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Total Number of Ports|1”, “attributename”: “Total Number of Ports”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “40GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Network Technology|40GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “9 u00b5m”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Fiber Optic Cable Standard|9 u00b5m”, “attributename”: “Fiber Optic Cable Standard”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Ethernet Technology|40 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Single-mode”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Fiber Mode Supported|Single-mode”, “attributename”: “Fiber Mode Supported”}, {“headername”: “Miscellaneous”, “attributevalue”: “Lenovo ThinkSystem DB400D and DB800D 32Gb FC SAN Directors”, “attributedisplay”: “Miscellaneous|Compatibility|Lenovo ThinkSystem DB400D and DB800D 32Gb FC SAN Directors”, “attributename”: “Compatibility”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Data Networking”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Data Networking”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Optical Network”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}]

SKU: 01KN821 UPC: Brand: Lenovo Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Lenovo Brocade 40Gb QSFP+ ER4 Optical Transceiver – For Data Networking, Optical Network – 1 x LC 40GBase-ER4 Network – Optical Fiber – 9 µm – Single-mode – 40 Gigabit Ethernet – 40GBase-ER4

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lenovo BROCADE 40GB QSFP+ ER4 OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER 01KN821”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping