Previous
Previous Product Image

Cisco CPAK MODULE 100G FOR APPLICATIONS 10KM CPAK-100G-ER4L=

Original price was: $93,152.19.Current price is: $56,574.44.
Next

Axiom 100GBASE-LR4 CFP TRANSCEIVER FOR JUNIPER NETWORKS CFP-100GBASE-LR4-AX

Original price was: $16,738.00.Current price is: $11,574.47.
Next Product Image

Cisco CPAK MOD 100G FOR APPL GREATER THAN 25KM CPAK-100G-ER4L

Original price was: $93,152.19.Current price is: $56,574.10.

[{“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “CFP”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Product Type|CFP”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “100GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Network Technology|100GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Brand Name|Cisco”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “100 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Ethernet Technology|100 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Basic”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Basic|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “CFP”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Type|CFP”, “attributename”: “Product Type”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “CPAK-100G-ER4L=”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Part Number|CPAK-100G-ER4L=”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Part Number”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “http://www.cisco.com”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer Website Address|http://www.cisco.com”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer Website Address”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco Systems, Inc”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Manufacturer|Cisco Systems, Inc”, “attributename”: “Manufacturer”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “CPAK 100GBASE-ER4 Lite Module”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Product Name|CPAK 100GBASE-ER4 Lite Module”, “attributename”: “Product Name”}, {“headername”: “General Information”, “attributevalue”: “Cisco”, “attributedisplay”: “General Information|Brand Name|Cisco”, “attributename”: “Brand Name”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1 x SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Interfaces/Ports Details|1 x SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-ER4 Network”, “attributename”: “Interfaces/Ports Details”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “SC/PC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|SC/PC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “SC/PC”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Connector Type|SC/PC”, “attributename”: “Connector Type”}, {“headername”: “Interfaces/Ports”, “attributevalue”: “1”, “attributedisplay”: “Interfaces/Ports|Total Number of Ports|1”, “attributename”: “Total Number of Ports”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “100GBase-ER4”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Network Technology|100GBase-ER4”, “attributename”: “Network Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “9 u00b5m”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Fiber Optic Cable Standard|9 u00b5m”, “attributename”: “Fiber Optic Cable Standard”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “100 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Ethernet Technology|100 Gigabit Ethernet”, “attributename”: “Ethernet Technology”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Fiber”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Media Type Supported|Optical Fiber”, “attributename”: “Media Type Supported”}, {“headername”: “Media & Performance”, “attributevalue”: “Single-mode”, “attributedisplay”: “Media & Performance|Fiber Mode Supported|Single-mode”, “attributename”: “Fiber Mode Supported”}, {“headername”: “Miscellaneous”, “attributevalue”: “Thailand”, “attributedisplay”: “Miscellaneous|Country of Origin|Thailand”, “attributename”: “Country of Origin”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “0.28 lb”, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Weight (Approximate)|0.28 lb”, “attributename”: “Weight (Approximate)”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “Hot-swappable”, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Form Factor|Hot-swappable”, “attributename”: “Form Factor”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “0.5””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Height|0.5″”, “attributename”: “Height”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “1.4””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Width|1.4″”, “attributename”: “Width”}, {“headername”: “Physical Characteristics”, “attributevalue”: “4””, “attributedisplay”: “Physical Characteristics|Depth|4″”, “attributename”: “Depth”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Optical Network”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Optical Network”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}, {“headername”: “Technical Information”, “attributevalue”: “Data Networking”, “attributedisplay”: “Technical Information|Application/Usage|Data Networking”, “attributename”: “Application/Usage”}]

SKU: CPAK-100G-ER4L UPC: Brand: Cisco Condition: New Category: Tag:

Description

Cisco CPAK 100GBASE-ER4 Lite Module – For Optical Network, Data Networking – 1 x SC/PC Duplex 100GBase-ER4 Network – Optical Fiber – 9 µm – Single-mode – 100 Gigabit Ethernet – 100GBase-ER4 – Hot-swappable

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco CPAK MOD 100G FOR APPL GREATER THAN 25KM CPAK-100G-ER4L”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Shopping cart

0
image/svg+xml

No products in the cart.

Continue Shopping